Ram Vincent-Bryan Community Builders Award:
- Riya Padukone
- Jessica Suquilanda
- Nathan Karas
Rodney S. Patterson Award:
- Chantel J. Vereen
- Jaya Touma Shoatz
Alan B. Urgent Award:
- Social Justice Coalition of Medical Students
- Bradley Blansky (Class of 2023)
- Richard Brach (Class of 2022)
- Christina Dawson (Class of 2021)
- Samuel Epstein (Class of 2021)
- Sheridan Finnie (Class of 2022)
- Raghav K Goyal (Class of 2021)
- Reed Hausser (Class of 2021)
- Luke Higgins (Class of 2022)
- Krisandra Kneer (Class of 2023)
- Elizabeth Lynch (Class of 2021)
- Zachary Osborn (Class of 2023)
- Adam Ross (Class of 2022)
- Nikkole Turgeon (Class of 2022)
Lufuno Tshikororo Award:
- Kevin Yeung
- Adrian Pastor
Roger Summers Award:
- Choeden Lama
- Laura Aguilera
Angela Batista Award:
- Zymora Davinchi
- Andrew Romano
Community Justice Award:
Outstanding Staff & Faculty Award:
- Eric Carnaje
- Nicholas Lalanne
Outstanding Graduate Student Award:
- Ekraj Dahal
- Benedicto Llave
- Jaspreet Singh Nagi
Outstanding Club Advisor:
- Brianna Hornig (Mixed Student Group)
Tim Shiner Ally Award:
- Gail Shampnois
- Michael Blouin
Andrew Harris Award:
The Provost’s Student Leadership in Equity & Campus Diversity Award:
The Provost’s Trailblazer Award:
Grossman School of Business Faculty Award for Student Achievement:
- Nicole Matura (Junior)
- Michael Chan (Senior)
College of Nursing and Health Sciences Academic Achievement Award:
College of Arts & Sciences Academic Achievement Award:
- Jeannette Chien (First Year)
- Oliver Hamburger (Sophomore)
- Maddie Burke (Junior)
- Addie Luke-Currier (Senior)
College of Education and Social Services Award for Academic and Social Justice Distinction:
- Sandra Jewelle King (Sophomore; Education)
- Alexandra Hendricks (Junior; Social Work)
- Chloe Michelle Dean (Senior; Human Development and Family Studies)
- Marisol Garcia (Senior; Social Work)
College of Education and Social Services HESA Voice of Passion Award:
- Benedicto Llave
- Bianca Ramos
Division of Student Affairs Student Supporting Students Award:
Division of Student Affairs Emerging Student Award:
College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Top Academic Student of Color:
- Meaghan Contois (First Year)
College of Engineering and Mathematical Sciences Banner Bearer:
College of Engineering and Mathematical Sciences Student of Color Award:
- Gina Airoldi (First Year)
- Levi Putman (First Year)
- Madeleine Burke (Sophomore)
- Rachel Goldman (Junior)
- Abdoulaye Ira (Senior)
Rubenstein School for Environment and Natural Resources Senior Recognition:
Rubenstein School for Environment and Natural Resources Emerging Leaders Award:
Rubenstein School for Environment and Natural Resources Award for Outstanding Contributions to Research:
- Nisha Nadkarni
- Finn Quan Shau
The Honors College Award:
- Emily Bisordi (First Year)
- Micayla Nadeau-Williams (Sophomore)
- Kahlia Gonzales (Junior)
- Mehul Shah (Junior)
- Cai McCann (Senior)